60 YEAR CANCELLATION
Prayer List
60 Year Reunion
Guess Who?
Home Page
What's New
Classmate Profiles
In Memory
Missing Classmates
Military Honor Wall
50 Year Anniversaries
Message Forum
50 Year Attendees
User Forums
Kudos
2010 Reunion Photo
1960 History/Videos
Photo Galleries
Classmate Occupation
Location State/City
Deceased Other Years
Contact Us
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
CLASSMATES
2022
James Edward Buckley,…
2021
Bennett "Ben" Ellis P…
2020
Bernard Ray Grappe
Louis O'Quinn
Dudley Dee Scarborough
2019
Barbara Jean Hilton (Pl…)
Leo Roy Lewis, Mba
2018
Gary Allen Adams
Jack Blocker, Sr.
Eugene Gourdon
Mary Susan Owen (Smith)
2017
Freddie DeBlieux
Hubert Donald Ferguson
Elizabeth Ann Hilton (M…)
William Ronald Leach
Zelda Elaine Mitcham (Knox)
Georgia Roberts (Gibbs)
2016
Ruth Elaine Ates
Perry Lamar Brasell
Billy Ray Johnston
Chester Martin, Jr.
Phyllis June Rond (Brid…)
2015
Jimmy Hicks
Judy Hines (Brister)
2014
Janet Ainsworth
Billy Joe Smith
Joseph Hubert Strickland
Vivian Tanner (Griffith)
2013
Edward Desadier
Bobby Horn Manders
Mary Yvonne Stephens (T…)
2012
James Aubrey Kerry
Robert A. Lee
2011
Charles Gilbert Scarb…
2010
Donald Lynn Dutile
Henry Lee LaCour
2009
Aubrey Lee Simpson, Jr.
2008
Barbra Anne Fair (LaCaze)
2007
Waymond Lemoine
2006
Gene Huckabay
2005
Jerrel Alford
Roy R. Finch
Bon Kirk Simmons
2003
Caroline Janelle Akin
2002
Pearl Marie Gray (Rhodes)
2001
Carolyn Gaye Stalsby (S…)
2000
Leo Griffith
1998
Jo Ann Monk (Johnson)
1997
Judy Ann Wright (Wilson)
1996
John Ludger "Sonny" L…
1995
David Joseph Rachal, Sr.
1994
Charles Donald Smith,…
1989
James Howard Cobb
1987
Charlie Lee Scarborough
James Kerney Williams
1984
Paul Emile Ackel
1983
Sidney Dowden
1982
Paul Hart Derbonne, Jr.
1980
Roy Lee Lambert
Ray Watley
1960
Johnny David Allen
GUESTS
2016
James Bruning
O. A. "Buddy" Slater,…
2015
Trent Melder
2013
Bess Audrey Posey (Holl…)
2011
Douglas Calvin Westbrook
2008
Edith Pugh (Dowden)
2007
Dorothy Frances "Dot"…
2004
Miss Sarah Dorothy Cohen
Elia Culp
Margaret Owen
Irma Tarver (Lewis)
2002
Irma Carolyn Powell (Bu…)
1998
Sibyl Geoghagan (Lilley)
Chloteal Middleton (Corley)
1997
R. G. Markham
1994
Clyde M. Bostick, Jr.
Cora T. Carver
1989
Inez Gilstrap (Kirk)
1988
Monnie T. Cheves
1984
Wallace W. Van Sickle
1983
Velma Crow (Hargis)
1982
Peter Henry "Pete" Br…
1980
Martha Dugdale
1976
Arthur Browne "A. B. " …
1975
Miss Agnes Ruby Clark
1974
John A. Manning, Jr.
1973
Miss Mary Harriet Slo…
1972
Everett H. "E. H. " Haynes
1962
Miss Clio Allen
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.
agape